{"title":"Prada calzature","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sneakers-1e959n005d7cf0924-14385309","title":"Peach Collapse sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening •Round toe; screen-printed logo at front •Re-Nylon and suede upper with side elastic at ankle •Removable leather-covered insole; leather lining •Flat rubber sole; geometric pattern tread •Peach color •Recycled Polyamide, Recycled Polyester, Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":55024576463192,"sku":"DAN_000045538-36","price":780.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":55024576495960,"sku":"DAN_000045538-37","price":780.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":55024576528728,"sku":"DAN_000045538-37.5","price":780.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":55024576561496,"sku":"DAN_000045538-38","price":780.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":55024576594264,"sku":"DAN_000045538-38.5","price":780.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":55024576627032,"sku":"DAN_000045538-39","price":780.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":55024576659800,"sku":"DAN_000045538-40","price":780.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":55024576692568,"sku":"DAN_000045538-41","price":780.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_11_01_28_a25-prada-calzature-1e959n005d7cf0924.jpg?v=1762254322"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-boots-2te211g001b4lf0002-black-12332914","title":"Black calfskin Chelsea boots by Prada","description":"•Slip-on; elasticated side panels •Round toe •Leather lining and insole •Rubber sole with lug tread; logo embossed at back •Sole height: 45mm •Black color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":55055339127128,"sku":"DAN_000046691-5","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":55055339159896,"sku":"DAN_000046691-6","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":55055339192664,"sku":"DAN_000046691-7","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":55055339225432,"sku":"DAN_000046691-8","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":55055339258200,"sku":"DAN_000046691-9","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":55055339290968,"sku":"DAN_000046691-10","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_11_00_54_a25-prada-calzature-2te211g001b4lf0002.jpg?v=1762254194"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-ballet-flats-1f794n005008f0324-brown-16521014","title":"Cocoa suede ballet flats","description":"•Adjustable double instep strap with metal buckles •Rounded toe •Enamelled metal triangle logo at front •Leather lining and insole •Monoblock rubber sole with hot-stamped logo •Gold-toned metal hardware •Sole height: 5mm •Cocoa color •100% Lambskin •Made in Italy\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":55146546397528,"sku":"DAN_000046765-36","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":55146546430296,"sku":"DAN_000046765-37","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":55146546463064,"sku":"DAN_000046765-37.5","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":55146546495832,"sku":"DAN_000046765-38","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":55146546528600,"sku":"DAN_000046765-38.5","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":55146546561368,"sku":"DAN_000046765-39","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":55146546594136,"sku":"DAN_000046765-40","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":55146546626904,"sku":"DAN_000046765-41","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_11_01_58_a25-prada-calzature-1f794n005008f0324.jpg?v=1762254346"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-mules-1s008odd052hiof0036-beige-19136750","title":"Sand pony hair mules","description":"•Slip-on •Rounded toe •Metal logo lettering at front •Long-haired pony skin upper •Leather lining and insole •Monoblock rubber sole with hot-stamped logo •Sole height: 5mm •Sand color •100% Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":55394525249880,"sku":"DAN_000045771-36","price":970.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":55394525282648,"sku":"DAN_000045771-37","price":970.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":55394525315416,"sku":"DAN_000045771-37.5","price":970.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":55394525348184,"sku":"DAN_000045771-38","price":970.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":55394525380952,"sku":"DAN_000045771-38.5","price":970.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":55394525413720,"sku":"DAN_000045771-39","price":970.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":55394525446488,"sku":"DAN_000045771-39.5","price":970.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":55394525479256,"sku":"DAN_000045771-40","price":970.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_11_02_40_a25-prada-calzature-1s008odd052hiof0036.jpg?v=1762254376"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-loafers-2dg124a0013lrff0003-brown-14155572","title":"Brown suede loafers","description":"•Slip-on •Rounded toe •Enamelled metal triangle logo at front •Suede upper •Sheepskin lining •Detachable sheepskin insole •Contrasting lightweight rubber sole; embossed logo lettering at back •Sole height: 15mm •Brown color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":55467221287256,"sku":"DAN_000047584-6","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":55467221320024,"sku":"DAN_000047584-7","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":55467221352792,"sku":"DAN_000047584-7.5","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":55467221385560,"sku":"DAN_000047584-8","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":55467221418328,"sku":"DAN_000047584-8.5","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":55467221451096,"sku":"DAN_000047584-9","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":55467221483864,"sku":"DAN_000047584-9.5","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":55467221516632,"sku":"DAN_000047584-10","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":55467221549400,"sku":"DAN_000047584-11","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_11_01_25_a25-prada-calzature-2dg124a0013lrff0003.jpg?v=1762254264"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-loafers-1d175o020007f0003-brown-18158672","title":"Brown buffalo leather loafers","description":"•Slip-on •Round toe •Penny band •Buffalo leather upper with stitched apron with pleated and draped detailing; screen-printed logo lettering at front •Low leather-covered heel •Leather lining and insole •Rubber sole with hot-stamped logo •Heel height: 20mm •Brown color •100% Buffalo Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":55513609634136,"sku":"DAN_000045728-36","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":55513609666904,"sku":"DAN_000045728-37","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":55513609699672,"sku":"DAN_000045728-37.5","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":55513609732440,"sku":"DAN_000045728-38","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":55513609765208,"sku":"DAN_000045728-38.5","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":55513609797976,"sku":"DAN_000045728-39","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":55513609830744,"sku":"DAN_000045728-40","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":55513609863512,"sku":"DAN_000045728-41","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_11_02_32_a25-prada-calzature-1d175o020007f0003.jpg?v=1762254369"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-loafers-1d717nzd50jftf0324-brown-17206430","title":"Cocoa suede loafers","description":"•Slip-on •Rounded toe •Penny strap with enameled metal triangle logo at front •Suede upper; topstitched apron •Shearling lining •Detachable shearling-lined insole •Rubber sole; notched leather welt •Sole height: 50mm •Cocoa color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":55825282466136,"sku":"DAN_000045687-36","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":55825282498904,"sku":"DAN_000045687-37","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":55825282531672,"sku":"DAN_000045687-37.5","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":55825282564440,"sku":"DAN_000045687-38","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":55825282597208,"sku":"DAN_000045687-38.5","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":55825282629976,"sku":"DAN_000045687-39","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":55825282662744,"sku":"DAN_000045687-40","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":55825282695512,"sku":"DAN_000045687-41","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_11_02_06_a25-prada-calzature-1d717nzd50jftf0324.jpg?v=1762254353"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-boots-1t186o050055f0002-black-17677630","title":"Black brushed leather ankle boots","description":"•Slip-on •Round toe •Enamelled metal triangle logo at front •Brushed leather upper with tone-on-tone elastic side inserts; back pull-tab •Leather lining and insole •Monoblock rubber sole with hot-stamped logo; lug tread •Sole height: 50mm; shaft height: 16cm •Black color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":55825283285336,"sku":"DAN_000045708-36","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":55825283318104,"sku":"DAN_000045708-37","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":55825283350872,"sku":"DAN_000045708-37.5","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":55825283383640,"sku":"DAN_000045708-38","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":55825283416408,"sku":"DAN_000045708-38.5","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":55825283449176,"sku":"DAN_000045708-39","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":55825283481944,"sku":"DAN_000045708-40","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":55825283514712,"sku":"DAN_000045708-41","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_11_02_22_a25-prada-calzature-1t186o050055f0002.jpg?v=1762254358"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sneakers-4e3400g000aszf0j36-multicolor-12204809","title":"White Prada America's Cup sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening •Prada Linea Rossa logo at tongue and sole •Patent leather upper with silver technical bike fabric inserts •Lightweight and flexible rubber sole; rubber tread •Sole height: 40mm •White color •Calf leather, Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"6.5","offer_id":55825284137304,"sku":"DAN_000045440-6.5","price":780.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/a25-prada-calzature-4e3400g000aszf0j36.jpg?v=1758906815"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1x923md1003au1f0118-ivory-10393035","title":"Silver metallic leather sandals","description":"•Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle •Pointed toe; enameled metal triangle logo at toe •Lacquered heel •Leather lining and insole •Leather sole with metal lettering logo •Heel height: 100mm •Silver color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":55899741782360,"sku":"DAN_000048500-36","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":55899741815128,"sku":"DAN_000048500-37","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":55899741847896,"sku":"DAN_000048500-37.5","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":55899741880664,"sku":"DAN_000048500-38","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":55899741913432,"sku":"DAN_000048500-38.5","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":55899741946200,"sku":"DAN_000048500-39","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":55899741978968,"sku":"DAN_000048500-40","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":55899742011736,"sku":"DAN_000048500-41","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_11_00_37_a25-prada-calzature-1x923md1003au1f0118.jpg?v=1762254136"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-loafers-1d185o050055f0002-black-15480351","title":"Black brushed leather loafers","description":"•Slip-on •Rounded toe •Leather strap at front with enameled metal triangle logo •Brushed leather upper with stitched apron •Monoblock rubber sole with hot-stamped logo •Sole height: 50mm •Black color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":55912024899928,"sku":"DAN_000045597-36","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":55912024932696,"sku":"DAN_000045597-37","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":55912024965464,"sku":"DAN_000045597-37.5","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":55912024998232,"sku":"DAN_000045597-38","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":55912025031000,"sku":"DAN_000045597-38.5","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":55912025063768,"sku":"DAN_000045597-39","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":55912025096536,"sku":"DAN_000045597-40","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_17_09_00_56_a25-prada-calzature-1d185o050055f0002.jpg?v=1763370142"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sneakers-2eg479g001d7cf0002-black-16756687","title":"Black Collapse sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening •Round toe; screen-printed logo at front •Re-Nylon and suede upper with side elastic at ankle •Removable leather-covered insole; leather lining •Flat rubber sole; geometric pattern tread •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Black color •Recycled Polyamide, Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":55950049575256,"sku":"DAN_000048623-5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":55950049608024,"sku":"DAN_000048623-6","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":55950049640792,"sku":"DAN_000048623-7","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":55950049673560,"sku":"DAN_000048623-7.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":55950049706328,"sku":"DAN_000048623-8","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":55950049739096,"sku":"DAN_000048623-8.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":55950049771864,"sku":"DAN_000048623-9","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":55950049804632,"sku":"DAN_000048623-10","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":55950049837400,"sku":"DAN_000048623-11","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_16_00_33_p26-prada-calzature-2eg479g001d7cf0002.jpg?v=1762272078"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1x853mdd553lkkf0002-black-16234124","title":"Black rubber Monolith sandals","description":"•Adjustable strap with metal buckle •Enamelled metal triangle logo at front •Cage style upper •Monolith rubber sole with lug tread •Black color •100% Acetate •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":55951901917528,"sku":"DAN_000048621-35","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":55951901950296,"sku":"DAN_000048621-36","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":55951901983064,"sku":"DAN_000048621-37","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":55951902015832,"sku":"DAN_000048621-38","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":55951902048600,"sku":"DAN_000048621-39","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":55951902081368,"sku":"DAN_000048621-40","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/2025_11_04_16_00_31_p26-prada-calzature-1x853mdd553lkkf0002.jpg?v=1762272076"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1xx778010248f0054-brown-13995246","title":"Light tan leather slides with buckle","description":"•Slip-on •Square toe •Crisscross leather straps; adjustable strap with gold-toned metal logo buckle •Enamelled metal triangle logo at strap end •Low stacked heel •Leather sole with hot-stamped logo •Heel height: 10mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Light tan color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56039642890584,"sku":"DAN_000048763-36","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":56039642923352,"sku":"DAN_000048763-37","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":56039642956120,"sku":"DAN_000048763-38","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56039642988888,"sku":"DAN_000048763-39","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56039643021656,"sku":"DAN_000048763-40","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":56039643054424,"sku":"DAN_000048763-41","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1xx778010248f0054.jpg?v=1761350490"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1xx778010248f0002-black-10714370","title":"Black leather slides with buckle","description":"•Slip-on •Square toe •Crisscross leather straps; adjustable strap with gold-toned metal logo buckle •Enamelled metal triangle logo at strap end •Low stacked heel •Leather sole with hot-stamped logo •Heel height: 10mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Black color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56089500713304,"sku":"DAN_000048777-36","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":56089500746072,"sku":"DAN_000048777-37","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":56089500778840,"sku":"DAN_000048777-38","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56089500811608,"sku":"DAN_000048777-39","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56089500844376,"sku":"DAN_000048777-40","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56089500877144,"sku":"DAN_000048777-41","price":840.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1xx778010248f0002.jpg?v=1761919356"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-boots-2tf036x0003acmf0002-black-18246662","title":"Black leather Chelsea boots","description":"•Slip-on; back leather pull-tab •Leather upper with elastic inserts at sides; screen-printed Prada logo at side •Low stacked heel •Leather insole •Leather sole with rubber half-sole and heel layer and gold-toned embossed logo •Heel height: 23mm •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Black color •100% Goatskin •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"7","offer_id":56094225432920,"sku":"DAN_000048827-7","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56094225465688,"sku":"DAN_000048827-8","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56094225498456,"sku":"DAN_000048827-9","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":56094225531224,"sku":"DAN_000048827-10","price":1350.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2tf036x0003acmf0002.jpg?v=1761973316"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sneakers-2ee364d001038f0304-ivory-13699402","title":"Ivory nappa leather Downtown sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening, cotton laces •Perforated round toe •Gold Prada Milano logo embossed at tongue and heel •Nappa leather upper; enamelled metal triangle logo at side •Detachable leather insole •Lightweight cassette sole with side embossed logo •Sole height: 35mm •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Ivory color •100% Lambskin •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":56225314111832,"sku":"DAN_000048947-5","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":56225314144600,"sku":"DAN_000048947-6","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56225314177368,"sku":"DAN_000048947-7","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56225314210136,"sku":"DAN_000048947-7.5","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56225314242904,"sku":"DAN_000048947-8","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56225314275672,"sku":"DAN_000048947-8.5","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":56225314308440,"sku":"DAN_000048947-9","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":56225314341208,"sku":"DAN_000048947-9.5","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56225314373976,"sku":"DAN_000048947-10","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":56225314406744,"sku":"DAN_000048947-11","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2ee364d001038f0304.jpg?v=1763377344"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1y420n0203lkkf0018-light-blue-18656015","title":"Natural rubber thong sandals","description":"•Slip-on •Thong strap with enameled metal triangle logo at front •Rubber sole; lug tread •Sole height: 20mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Natural color •100% Polyethylene Vinyl Acetate (PEVA) •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56231603175768,"sku":"DAN_000049109-35","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":56231603208536,"sku":"DAN_000049109-36","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56231603241304,"sku":"DAN_000049109-37","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56231603274072,"sku":"DAN_000049109-38","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56231603306840,"sku":"DAN_000049109-39","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56231603339608,"sku":"DAN_000049109-40","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1y420n0203lkkf0018.jpg?v=1763442215"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sandals-2x3129g000054f0f24-beige-10294122","title":"Desert suede band sandals","description":"•Slip-on •Double adjustable strap with hook-and-loop fastening; enamelled metal Triangle logo at strap •Leather-covered insole •Rubber sole with tire-patterned tread •Sole height: 25mm •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Desert color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":56274770133336,"sku":"DAN_000049294-5","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":56274770166104,"sku":"DAN_000049294-6","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56274770198872,"sku":"DAN_000049294-7","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56274770231640,"sku":"DAN_000049294-8","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":56274770264408,"sku":"DAN_000049294-9","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56274770297176,"sku":"DAN_000049294-10","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":56274770329944,"sku":"DAN_000049294-11","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2x3129g000054f0f24.jpg?v=1764043489"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-pumps-1i308o07577tf0002-black-13497501","title":"Black mesh slingback pumps","description":"•Slip-on •Leather ankle strap with elasticated insert •Pointed toe •Mesh upper with leather trim; grosgrain bow detail at front with gold Prada lettering •Painted heel •Leather insole •Leather sole with metal lettering logo •Heel height: 75mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Black color •100% Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56331423482200,"sku":"DAN_000049517-36","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":56331423514968,"sku":"DAN_000049517-37","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56331423547736,"sku":"DAN_000049517-38","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56331423580504,"sku":"DAN_000049517-38.5","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56331423613272,"sku":"DAN_000049517-39","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":56331423646040,"sku":"DAN_000049517-39.5","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56331423678808,"sku":"DAN_000049517-40","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":56331423711576,"sku":"DAN_000049517-41","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1i308o07577tf0002.jpg?v=1764821588"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1x853mdd553lkkf0346-silver-11969189","title":"Monolith rubber sandals","description":"•Upper with metal buckle •Enamelled metal triangle logo •55 mm rubber sole •Block-patterned tread •Beige color •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56364109005144,"sku":"DAN_000049693-35","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":56364109037912,"sku":"DAN_000049693-36","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56364109070680,"sku":"DAN_000049693-37","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56364109103448,"sku":"DAN_000049693-38","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56364109136216,"sku":"DAN_000049693-39","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56364109168984,"sku":"DAN_000049693-40","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1x853mdd553lkkf0346.jpg?v=1765321243"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sandals-2x3129g000054f0003-brown-16360127","title":"Dark brown suede band sandals","description":"•Slip-on •Double adjustable strap with hook-and-loop fastening; enamelled metal Triangle logo at strap •Leather-covered insole •Rubber sole with tire-patterned tread •Sole height: 25mm •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Dark brown color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":56368117023064,"sku":"DAN_000049696-6","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56368117055832,"sku":"DAN_000049696-7","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56368117088600,"sku":"DAN_000049696-8","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":56368117121368,"sku":"DAN_000049696-9","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56368117154136,"sku":"DAN_000049696-10","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":56368117186904,"sku":"DAN_000049696-11","price":950.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2x3129g000054f0003.jpg?v=1765382474"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sneakers-1e247od010d7cf0924-10853815","title":"Peach Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening; flat laces •Screen-printed Prada Milano logo •Suede and Re Nylon upper •Leather lining •Detachable leather-covered insole •Lightweight and flexible rubber sole with visible lug tread that extends 5mm beyond the upper •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Peach color •100% Calf Leather; fabric II: 100% Recycled Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56371389202776,"sku":"DAN_000049708-35","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":56371389235544,"sku":"DAN_000049708-36","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56371389268312,"sku":"DAN_000049708-37","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56371389301080,"sku":"DAN_000049708-37.5","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":56371389333848,"sku":"DAN_000049708-38","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56371389366616,"sku":"DAN_000049708-38.5","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56371389399384,"sku":"DAN_000049708-39","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56371389432152,"sku":"DAN_000049708-40","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":56371389464920,"sku":"DAN_000049708-41","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1e247od010d7cf0924.jpg?v=1765426046"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sneakers-1e247od0103d8cf0009-multicolor-18695067","title":"White Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening; flat laces •Screen-printed Prada Milano logo •Suede and mesh upper •Leather lining •Detachable leather-covered insole •Lightweight and flexible rubber sole with visible lug tread that extends 5mm beyond the upper •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •White color •100% Calf Leather; fabric II: 100% Polyester •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56371458244952,"sku":"DAN_000049760-35","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":56371458277720,"sku":"DAN_000049760-36","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56371458310488,"sku":"DAN_000049760-37","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56371458343256,"sku":"DAN_000049760-37.5","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56371458376024,"sku":"DAN_000049760-38","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56371458408792,"sku":"DAN_000049760-38.5","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56371458441560,"sku":"DAN_000049760-39","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56371458474328,"sku":"DAN_000049760-40","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56371458507096,"sku":"DAN_000049760-41","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1e247od0103d8cf0009.jpg?v=1765429470"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-laced-up-1e792mbc50zjmf0304-ivory-10219130","title":"Ivory Downtown Bold sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening; cotton laces •Round toe •Prada Milano logo embossed at tongue; Prada lettering embossed at heel •Re-Nylon and suede upper; enameled metal triangle logo at side •Leather lining •Detachable leather-covered insole •Rubber sole with geometric-pattern tread •Sole height: 50mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Ivory color •100% Recycled Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56409334514008,"sku":"DAN_000049865-35","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":56409334546776,"sku":"DAN_000049865-36","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56409334579544,"sku":"DAN_000049865-37","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56409334612312,"sku":"DAN_000049865-37.5","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56409334645080,"sku":"DAN_000049865-38","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56409334677848,"sku":"DAN_000049865-38.5","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56409334710616,"sku":"DAN_000049865-39","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56409334743384,"sku":"DAN_000049865-40","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":56409334776152,"sku":"DAN_000049865-41","price":920.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1e792mbc50zjmf0304.jpg?v=1765944390"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-ballet-flats-1f915n005099f0485-beige-11307757","title":"Beige mesh fabric ballerinas","description":"•Double adjustable leather strap at instep with metal logo buckles •Rounded toe •Enamelled metal triangle logo at front •Mesh fabric upper •Monoblock rubber sole with hot-stamped logo •Sole height: 05mm •Beige color •100% Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56409359745368,"sku":"DAN_000049877-36","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56409359778136,"sku":"DAN_000049877-37","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56409359810904,"sku":"DAN_000049877-37.5","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56409359843672,"sku":"DAN_000049877-38","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56409359876440,"sku":"DAN_000049877-38.5","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56409359909208,"sku":"DAN_000049877-39","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56409359941976,"sku":"DAN_000049877-40","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":56409359974744,"sku":"DAN_000049877-41","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1f915n005099f0485.jpg?v=1765944630"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sneakers-2ee465g000d7rf0009-multicolor-19346180","title":"White Re-Nylon and suede sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening •Round toe •Embossed Prada Milano logo at tongue •Contrasting suede heel counter with embossed Prada logo •Re-Nylon upper with contrasting suede inserts; gold Prada Milano logo at side •Rubber sole with contrasting tread •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •White color •100% Recycled Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":56446180557144,"sku":"DAN_000050141-5","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":56446180589912,"sku":"DAN_000050141-6","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":56446180622680,"sku":"DAN_000050141-7","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56446180655448,"sku":"DAN_000050141-7.5","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":56446180688216,"sku":"DAN_000050141-8","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56446180720984,"sku":"DAN_000050141-8.5","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56446180753752,"sku":"DAN_000050141-9","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":56446180786520,"sku":"DAN_000050141-10","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":56446180819288,"sku":"DAN_000050141-11","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2ee465g000d7rf0009.jpg?v=1766466685"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sneakers-1e247od010d7cf0bw5-17651731","title":"Rosewood Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening; flat laces •Screen-printed Prada Milano logo •Suede and Re Nylon upper •Leather lining •Detachable leather-covered insole •Lightweight and flexible rubber sole with visible lug tread that extends 5mm beyond the upper •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Rosewood color •100% Calf Leather; fabric II: 100% Recycled Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56446186881368,"sku":"DAN_000050103-35","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":56446186914136,"sku":"DAN_000050103-36","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":56446186946904,"sku":"DAN_000050103-37","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56446186979672,"sku":"DAN_000050103-37.5","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":56446187012440,"sku":"DAN_000050103-38","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56446187045208,"sku":"DAN_000050103-38.5","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56446187077976,"sku":"DAN_000050103-39","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56446187110744,"sku":"DAN_000050103-40","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56446187143512,"sku":"DAN_000050103-41","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1e247od010d7cf0bw5.jpg?v=1766466838"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1xz788045054f0379-beige-19179824","title":"Ecru suede leather Double-strap sandals","description":"•Slip-on •Rounded toe •Double adjustable suede strap with gold-toned metal buckles; enameled metal triangle logo at top strap •Suede insole •Platform rubber sole with  lug tread •Sole height: 45mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Ecru color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56446191632728,"sku":"DAN_000050137-35","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":56446191665496,"sku":"DAN_000050137-36","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56446191698264,"sku":"DAN_000050137-37","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":56446191731032,"sku":"DAN_000050137-38","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56446191763800,"sku":"DAN_000050137-39","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56446191796568,"sku":"DAN_000050137-40","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":56446191829336,"sku":"DAN_000050137-41","price":960.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1xz788045054f0379.jpg?v=1766466956"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-ballet-flats-1f322o005zjbf0036-15482153","title":"Sand leather ballet flats with bow","description":"•Slip-on; elasticated vamp with gathered detailing •Tapered toe with fabric bow at front with screen-printed logo •Calf leather upper •Monoblock rubber sole with embossed logo •Sole height: 0.5mm •Sand color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56485939773784,"sku":"DAN_000050401-36","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56485939806552,"sku":"DAN_000050401-37","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56485939839320,"sku":"DAN_000050401-37.5","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56485939872088,"sku":"DAN_000050401-38","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56485939904856,"sku":"DAN_000050401-38.5","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56485939937624,"sku":"DAN_000050401-39","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56485939970392,"sku":"DAN_000050401-40","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56485940003160,"sku":"DAN_000050401-41","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1f322o005zjbf0036.jpg?v=1767673086"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sneakers-2ee468g0003zm0f0002-black-12994765","title":"Black leather and mesh fabric Speedrock sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening, elastic laces with logoed triangle toggle •Rounded toe •Prada Milano fabric label logo at tongue •Mesh upper with leather and suede trims •Detachable leather-covered insole •Lightweight rubber sole with shell construction that rises on the upper; geometric tread •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Sole height: 040mm •Black color •100% Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":56524078416216,"sku":"DAN_000050470-6","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56524078448984,"sku":"DAN_000050470-7","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56524078481752,"sku":"DAN_000050470-7.5","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56524078514520,"sku":"DAN_000050470-8","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56524078547288,"sku":"DAN_000050470-8.5","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":56524078580056,"sku":"DAN_000050470-9","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56524078612824,"sku":"DAN_000050470-10","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":56524078645592,"sku":"DAN_000050470-11","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2ee468g0003zm0f0002.jpg?v=1768302255"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sneakers-1e792mbe303lphf0009-multicolor-16253024","title":"White leather Downtown sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening •Perforated round toe •Gold logo embossed at tongue and heel •Layered leather upper; enameled metal triangle logo at side •Detachable leather-covered insole; leather lining •Rubber sole with embossed logo at side; geometric tread •Sole height: 30 mm •White color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56530084135256,"sku":"DAN_000050650-35","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":56530084168024,"sku":"DAN_000050650-36","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56530084200792,"sku":"DAN_000050650-37.5","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56530084233560,"sku":"DAN_000050650-38","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56530084266328,"sku":"DAN_000050650-39","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1e792mbe303lphf0009.jpg?v=1768352655"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1y395o0053au1f0522-13576385","title":"Gold metallic leather thong sandals","description":"•Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle •Square toe •Thong strap with enameled metal triangle logo at front •Leather lining and insole •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Heel height: 05mm •Gold color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56530377998680,"sku":"DAN_000050613-36","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":56530378031448,"sku":"DAN_000050613-37","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":56530378064216,"sku":"DAN_000050613-38","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56530378096984,"sku":"DAN_000050613-39","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56530378129752,"sku":"DAN_000050613-40","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":56530378162520,"sku":"DAN_000050613-41","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1y395o0053au1f0522.jpg?v=1768363875"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-ballet-flats-1f794n005038f0002-black-11134966","title":"Black nappa leather ballet flats","description":"•Adjustable double instep strap with metal buckles •Rounded toe •Enamelled metal triangle logo at front •Leather lining and insole •Monoblock rubber sole with hot-stamped logo •Gold-toned metal hardware •Sole height: 5mm •Black color •100% Lambskin •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"37","offer_id":56530379342168,"sku":"DAN_000050585-37","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56530379374936,"sku":"DAN_000050585-37.5","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56530379407704,"sku":"DAN_000050585-38","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56530379440472,"sku":"DAN_000050585-38.5","price":870.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1f794n005038f0002.jpg?v=1768363946"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-slippers-1xx794010zjbf0036-beige-19688218","title":"Sand shiny leather bow sandals","description":"•Slip-on •Rounded toe •Gathered shiny leather band with grosgrain bow at front with gold Prada lettering •Leather lining and insole •Shiny leather covered heel •Monoblock leather and rubber sole •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Heel height: 10mm •Sand color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56530458444120,"sku":"DAN_000050701-36","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56530458476888,"sku":"DAN_000050701-37","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56530458509656,"sku":"DAN_000050701-37.5","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56530458542424,"sku":"DAN_000050701-38","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56530458575192,"sku":"DAN_000050701-38.5","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56530458607960,"sku":"DAN_000050701-39","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56530458640728,"sku":"DAN_000050701-40","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56530458673496,"sku":"DAN_000050701-41","price":880.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1xx794010zjbf0036.jpg?v=1768367049"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1y395o005069f0002-black-17222193","title":"Black patent leather thong sandals","description":"•Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle •Square toe •Thong strap with enameled metal triangle logo at front •Leather lining and insole •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Heel height: 05mm •Black color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56576029360472,"sku":"DAN_000051020-36","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":56576029393240,"sku":"DAN_000051020-37","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56576029426008,"sku":"DAN_000051020-38","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56576029458776,"sku":"DAN_000051020-39","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56576029491544,"sku":"DAN_000051020-40","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56576029524312,"sku":"DAN_000051020-41","price":810.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1y395o005069f0002.jpg?v=1769058304"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1y385o055069f0009-multicolor-16403605","title":"White patent leather thong sandals","description":"•Slip-on •Rounded toe •Wide band with thong strap; gold screen-printed logo lettering at front •Patent leather-covered wedge heel •Leather lining and insole •Heel height: 55mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •White color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56576036766040,"sku":"DAN_000051006-36","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56576036798808,"sku":"DAN_000051006-37","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56576036831576,"sku":"DAN_000051006-38","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56576036864344,"sku":"DAN_000051006-39","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56576036897112,"sku":"DAN_000051006-40","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56576036929880,"sku":"DAN_000051006-41","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1y385o055069f0009.jpg?v=1769058559"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-ballet-flats-1f215o005d7cf0924-16020465","title":"Pink Collapse ballet flats","description":"•Adjustable suede Velcro strap at instep •Round toe •Screen-printed logo at front •Re-Nylon and suede upper; elasticated ankle •Leather lining •Detachable leather-covered insole •Very thin rubber sole •Pink color •73% Recycled Polyamide, 27% Recycled Polyester; fabric II: 100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"37.5","offer_id":56580864213336,"sku":"DAN_000051141-37.5","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56580864246104,"sku":"DAN_000051141-38","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":56580864278872,"sku":"DAN_000051141-38.5","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56580864311640,"sku":"DAN_000051141-39","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56580864344408,"sku":"DAN_000051141-40","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56580864377176,"sku":"DAN_000051141-41","price":750.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1f215o005d7cf0924.jpg?v=1769144571"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1y385o055069f0002-black-14451938","title":"Black patent leather thong sandals","description":"•Slip-on •Rounded toe •Wide band with thong strap; gold screen-printed logo lettering at front •Patent leather-covered wedge heel •Leather lining and insole •Heel height: 55mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Black color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56650081403224,"sku":"DAN_000051370-36","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56650081435992,"sku":"DAN_000051370-37","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56650081468760,"sku":"DAN_000051370-38","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56650081501528,"sku":"DAN_000051370-39","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56650081534296,"sku":"DAN_000051370-40","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":56650081567064,"sku":"DAN_000051370-41","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1y385o055069f0002.jpg?v=1770041073"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sneakers-2eg479g001d7cf0334-12698713","title":"Camouflage green Collapse sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening •Round toe; screen-printed logo at front •Re-Nylon and suede upper with side elastic at ankle •Removable leather-covered insole; leather lining •Flat rubber sole; geometric pattern tread •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Camouflage green color •Recycled Polyamide, Leather •Made in Italy\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":56652987629912,"sku":"DAN_000051440-5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":56652987662680,"sku":"DAN_000051440-6","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56652987695448,"sku":"DAN_000051440-7","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56652987728216,"sku":"DAN_000051440-7.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56652987760984,"sku":"DAN_000051440-8","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56652987793752,"sku":"DAN_000051440-8.5","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":56652987826520,"sku":"DAN_000051440-9","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56652987859288,"sku":"DAN_000051440-10","price":790.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2eg479g001d7cf0334.jpg?v=1770092379"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sneakers-2ee468g0003zm0f0161-green-16903839","title":"Military leather and mesh fabric Speedrock sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening, elastic laces with logoed triangle toggle •Rounded toe •Prada Milano fabric label logo at tongue •Mesh upper with leather and suede trims •Detachable leather-covered insole •Lightweight rubber sole with shell construction that rises on the upper; geometric tread •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Sole height: 040mm •Military color •100% Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":56653069680984,"sku":"DAN_000051558-5","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":56653069713752,"sku":"DAN_000051558-6","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56653069746520,"sku":"DAN_000051558-7","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56653069779288,"sku":"DAN_000051558-7.5","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56653069812056,"sku":"DAN_000051558-8","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56653069844824,"sku":"DAN_000051558-8.5","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":56653069877592,"sku":"DAN_000051558-9","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56653069910360,"sku":"DAN_000051558-10","price":890.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2ee468g0003zm0f0161.jpg?v=1770095580"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sneakers-4e1165g001d7rf0002-black-14599890","title":"Black Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening •High-frequency logo embossed at tongue •Re-Nylon and suede upper with sporty stitching •Detachable leather-covered insole •Lightweight and flexible rubber sole with visible lug tread; patterned tread •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Black color •100% Recycled Polyamide; fabric II: 100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":56698475217240,"sku":"DAN_000051910-5","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":56698475250008,"sku":"DAN_000051910-6","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56698475282776,"sku":"DAN_000051910-7","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56698475315544,"sku":"DAN_000051910-7.5","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56698475348312,"sku":"DAN_000051910-8","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56698475381080,"sku":"DAN_000051910-8.5","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":56698475413848,"sku":"DAN_000051910-9","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":56698475446616,"sku":"DAN_000051910-10","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":56698475479384,"sku":"DAN_000051910-11","price":900.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-4e1165g001d7rf0002.jpg?v=1770782701"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-loafers-2df090x000054f0324-brown-11906202","title":"Cocoa suede loafers","description":"•Slip-on •Almond toe •Suede upper with Penny band at front; screen-printed logo at tongue •Non-detachable leather insole •Leather sole with low stacked heel; rubber half-sole and heel layer •Heel height: 21mm •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Cocoa color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":56698475774296,"sku":"DAN_000051886-6","price":1180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":56698475807064,"sku":"DAN_000051886-7","price":1180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56698475839832,"sku":"DAN_000051886-8","price":1180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56698475872600,"sku":"DAN_000051886-8.5","price":1180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56698475905368,"sku":"DAN_000051886-9","price":1180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":56698475938136,"sku":"DAN_000051886-10","price":1180.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2df090x000054f0324.jpg?v=1770782727"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sneakers-2ee465g000d7rf0008-blue-17656754","title":"Blue Re-Nylon and suede sneakers","description":"•Front lace-up fastening •Round toe •Embossed Prada Milano logo at tongue •Suede heel counter with embossed Prada logo •Re-Nylon upper with suede inserts; gold Prada Milano logo at side •Rubber sole with contrasting tread •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Blue color •100% Recycled Polyamide •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":56698502775128,"sku":"DAN_000051932-5","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":56698502807896,"sku":"DAN_000051932-6","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56698502840664,"sku":"DAN_000051932-7","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":56698502873432,"sku":"DAN_000051932-7.5","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":56698502906200,"sku":"DAN_000051932-8","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":56698502938968,"sku":"DAN_000051932-8.5","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":56698502971736,"sku":"DAN_000051932-9","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":56698503004504,"sku":"DAN_000051932-10","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":56698503037272,"sku":"DAN_000051932-11","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2ee465g000d7rf0008.jpg?v=1770786278"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-laced-up-2eg503g001103f0003-brown-18814557","title":"Dark brown suede boat shoes","description":"•Slip-on; adjustable two-eyelet front lace-up fastening •Almond toe •Suede upper with lace-up datailing and Prada logo embossed at side; stitched apron •Leather laces and metal eyelets •Rubber sole with embossed logo at back •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Dark brown color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":56698503299416,"sku":"DAN_000051939-6","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":56698503332184,"sku":"DAN_000051939-7","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":56698503364952,"sku":"DAN_000051939-8","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56698503397720,"sku":"DAN_000051939-9","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56698503430488,"sku":"DAN_000051939-10","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2eg503g001103f0003.jpg?v=1770786288"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-sandals-2x3159g0003lkkf0002-black-19951815","title":"Black rubber strap sandals","description":"•Slip-on •Double adjustable rubber strap with metal buckle; Prada Milano lettering embossed at side •Ergonomic insole •Rubber lug sole •Sole height: 25mm •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Black color •100% Polyethylene Vinyl Acetate •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":56698714751320,"sku":"DAN_000051947-5","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":56698714784088,"sku":"DAN_000051947-6","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":56698714816856,"sku":"DAN_000051947-7","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56698714849624,"sku":"DAN_000051947-8","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":56698714882392,"sku":"DAN_000051947-9","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56698714915160,"sku":"DAN_000051947-10","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":56698714947928,"sku":"DAN_000051947-11","price":700.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2x3159g0003lkkf0002.jpg?v=1770789672"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-man-laced-up-2eg503g001103f0fhi-16759776","title":"Desert suede boat shoes","description":"•Slip-on; adjustable two-eyelet front lace-up fastening •Almond toe •Suede upper with lace-up datailing and Prada logo embossed at side; stitched apron •Leather laces and metal eyelets •Rubber sole with embossed logo at back •The shoe corresponds to a UK 9 size •Desert color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"6","offer_id":56781568344408,"sku":"DAN_000052082-6","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":56781568377176,"sku":"DAN_000052082-7","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":56781568409944,"sku":"DAN_000052082-8","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":56781568442712,"sku":"DAN_000052082-9","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":56781568475480,"sku":"DAN_000052082-10","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":56781568508248,"sku":"DAN_000052082-11","price":860.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-2eg503g001103f0fhi.jpg?v=1771844638"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1x383o055069f068x-13345297","title":"Pineapple patent leather sandals","description":"•Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle and enameled metal triangle logo charm •Rounded toe •Thin patent leather straps; patent leather T-strap •Patent leather-covered wedge heel •Leather and rubber monoblock sole with hot-stamped logo •Heel height: 55mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Pineapple color •100% Calf Leather •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":56783035728216,"sku":"DAN_000052206-36","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56783035760984,"sku":"DAN_000052206-37","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56783035793752,"sku":"DAN_000052206-38","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56783035826520,"sku":"DAN_000052206-39","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":56783035859288,"sku":"DAN_000052206-40","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56783035892056,"sku":"DAN_000052206-41","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1x383o055069f068x.jpg?v=1771859027"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-sandals-1y420n0203lkkf0304-ivory-13451835","title":"Ivory rubber thong sandals","description":"•Slip-on •Thong strap with enameled metal triangle logo at front •Rubber sole; lug tread •Sole height: 20mm •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Ivory color •100% Polyethylene Vinyl Acetate (PEVA) •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56787760218456,"sku":"DAN_000052301-35","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":56787760251224,"sku":"DAN_000052301-36","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":56787760283992,"sku":"DAN_000052301-37","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":56787760316760,"sku":"DAN_000052301-38","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":56787760349528,"sku":"DAN_000052301-39","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56787760382296,"sku":"DAN_000052301-40","price":590.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1y420n0203lkkf0304.jpg?v=1771906702"},{"product_id":"prada-calzature-women-ballet-flats-1f364o0052f46f0638-15678769","title":"Begonia crochet ballet flats","description":"•Adjustable instep strap with metal buckle •Rounded toe •Unlined crochet knit upper; enameled metal triangle logo at front •Leather insole •Monoblock rubber sole with hot-stamped logo •The shoe corresponds to a IT 38 size •Sole height: 0.5mm •Begonia color •95% Cotton, 5% Polyester •Made in Italy","brand":"PRADA CALZATURE","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":56788148060504,"sku":"DAN_000052344-35","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":56788148093272,"sku":"DAN_000052344-36","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":56788148126040,"sku":"DAN_000052344-37","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":56788148158808,"sku":"DAN_000052344-38","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":56788148191576,"sku":"DAN_000052344-39","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":56788148224344,"sku":"DAN_000052344-40","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":56788148257112,"sku":"DAN_000052344-41","price":990.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0859\/1713\/9288\/files\/p26-prada-calzature-1f364o0052f46f0638.jpg?v=1771910113"}],"url":"https:\/\/daniello.com\/en-row\/collections\/prada-calzature.oembed?page=4","provider":"Daniello.com","version":"1.0","type":"link"}